Shows

06.07 – West Germany, Berlin w/ Simon Jones & Mr Kev
08.07 – Multiversial, Berlin w/ Aardvark

UK tour with Simon Jones Chillout Donk Experience

11.08 – Rat Alley, Liverpool
12.08 – The Old Police House, Gateshead (Newcastle)
13.08 – The Old Hairdresser, Glasgow
15.08 – Chunk, Leeds

07.09 – Ternopil
09.09 – Kyiv
13.09 – арт центр квартира, Dnipro

past

15.06 – Saloon, Hamburg w/ Don Vito & Les Spritz

19.3 Fog Coffin Noisefest @ rock pub, Lido di Pomposa (Ferrara)

17.3 Casa del Vento, Chiesuola (Ravenna)                                                                                           w/ imposta fabbricazione spiriti/alessandra zerbinati + melting mind

12.3 La Micro Machine Festiva @ mic mac, Amiens
11.3 La Micro Machine Festival @ La Briqueterie, Amiens

4.3 Raum28, München w/ Diving Deep
3.3 Kommerzbow, Art Akademie München

22.2 Bei Koc, Hannover w/Xover

15.2 Gängeviertel, Hamburg w/ Joulumaa

29.1 Nuovo Panificio, Cagliari (Sardinia)

MIR SAN DIE GRATTLER WINTER TOUR 2017
-rumpeln-java delle-joux joux

05.1 Karlsruhe – AKK
06.1 Rouen – de bruit et d’encre
08.1 Montreuil (Paris) – The Doors
09.1 Amiens – Accueil Froid
10.1 Lille – CCL
11.1 Strasbourg – Diamant d’Or
12.1 Minga – Tam Tam Bar (Kammerspiele)

2016

December 3rd: Uulenprofen, Cafe Treibeis, Ottensen w/ Urthsla

November 09th: Anarchronism @ Römer, Bremen

October 1st: Punctum, Prague w/Rumpeln, Daniel Door

September 29th: West Germany, Berlin w/ Rumpeln, Daniel Door, Urthsla & Teplödröme

july 2nd:  Lapinlahden Sairaala, Helsinki w/ Mikko & Me

june 18th: muse festival @ sturmglocke, hanover w/ king teledubby, daniel door + unii

june 9th: noise & schlechte laune @ Sturmglocke, Hanover
june 6th: Donoisld Trump (Delle/Sonore/Nundata), Cikulacija 2, Ljubljana
june 5th: Klub ZAKon, Vrhnika (Slovenia)
june 3rd: Luxury Delle/Java Mollusc, Noise Festival, Trbovlje
june 2nd: MMC Mink, Tolmin (Slovenia)
june 1st: UPInde, Koper

April 8th: bruitisme @ ms stubnitz, hamburg

2015

a friendly noise tour with Terrine & Kalalunatic :

01.12.15 > Paris – Detail (Belleville) w/ ocean floor & double doux
30.11.15 > Mönchengladbach – bunker
29.11.15 > Frankfurt – Bauwagenplatz
28.11.15 > Nürnberg – Heute w/ Awott
27.11.15 > Munich – Gallerie Kullukcu
26.11.15 > Trossingen – Atelier Martin Wernert
25.11.15 > La Chaux-de-Fonds (Suisse) – LAC
24.11.15 > Bienne – Fokof Bar
23.11.15 > Grenoble – Au Parpaing Paillette
22.11.15 > Reims – L’Excalibur w/ Point Invisible
21.11.15 > Strasbourg – Le Diamant d’Or w/ Année Zero
19.11.15 > Bruxelles – Barlok
18.11.15 > Amiens – Accueil Froid Nuke w/ MamieDaragon

october 24th: Krankenhavs @ MØRKE DAGE, Aalborg

July 25th: Hibouprofen & Die 7te Krawallerie, a royal ernst august of hanover noise party   @ sturmglocke, hanover w/ lots of stuff in abundance

June 12th: Hibouprofen, Baghold, Copenhagen w/ Nasa Dude & Claus Poulsen
May 09th: Verschmutzer myssen zahlen, Gängeviertel, Hamburg
April 27th: Gängeviertel, Hamburg
March 08th: Nordstadt Palast, Kassel w/ Best Friend Machine
March 07th: Echokammer @ Ganze Bäckerei, Augsburg w/ Best Friend Machine
March 06th: Gallerie Kullukcu, Munich w/ Best Friend Machine
February 14th: Hibouprofen, Gängeviertel, Hamburg w/ Sun Worship
January 8th: Altona-Nord Küchenshow, Hamburg w/ sferics

2o14

December 29th: DIY CHURCH @ CCH Hamburg @ Radio 23, Hamburg
November 8th: Alhambra, Oldenburg
November 7th: Fahrradkeller, Göttingen
 

Headwar/Java Delle HEADELLE ou JAVAWAR Tour – October 2014

October 23rd: Projekt 42, Mönchengladbach
October 22nd: Exzess, Frankfurt
October 21st:  Wagenplatz, Leipzig
October 20th: Urban Spree, Berlin
October 19th:  Stumpf, Hanover
October 18th:  Linker Laden, Hamburg
Ocotber 17th:  Mayhem, Copenhagen
October 16th:  Spedition, Bremen
October 14th:  Vondelbunker, Amsterdam
Ocotber 13th:  The Loch, Enschede
October 12th:  CCL, Lille
October 11th:   Instant Chavirés, Paris
October 10th:  Water Moulin, Tournai
 

September 16th: INC @ Stumpf, Hanover

September 12th: Whisky Bar, Hamburg w/ Human Heads

August 31st: Große Theaterstraße, Hamburg

August 16th: Wallraf/Delle, Kino Eiszeit, Berlin w/ Decoder (film)

August 2nd: Wallraf/Delle, Pavillion im Botanischen Garten, Munich w/ Basic Banalities, Best Friend Machine, Rumpeln & Scheich in China

August 1st: Wallraf/Delle, Die Kaun-Austellung @ bei Koc, Hanover w/ Basic Banalities, Best Friend Machine, SonyTony & Scheich in China

June 21: exhibition @ Romantso, Athens

Orfeas Skutelis – concept and video portraits
Jelena Anđelovska – text
Java Delle – soundscape
Onko – digitalization of movement

June 15: Wallraf/Delle, U Malého Rohozce, Prague w/ Crank Sturgeon

June 14: Wallraf/Delle, Klub č.p. 4, Hradec Králové w/ Mooncup Accident

May 31: Zip, Marseille

May 28: Data, Marseille

May 13: Ich Dieb Ich, Blurred Edges @ FSK, Hamburg + Industroika

May 17: Wallraf/Delle + Ich Dieb Ich, Noisefest @ Rote Flora

May 2: Harsh Noise Orchester (Die Infantillerie): David Wallraf (Elektronik Gitarre),
Hans Faloppen (Elektronik und Percussions), Java Delle (Elektronik Bass),
Blurred Edges Festival @ Kraniche, Hamburg + HSV & Aardvark

WALLRAF/DELLE + BEST FRIEND MACHINE BE/FR/DE TOUR APRIL 2014

April 27: Frankfurt on the Main @ Klapperfeld
April 25: Nommay @ Gigi’s Pinky Bar w/ LordxGonzo
April 22: Toulouse @ Les Pavillons Sauvages w/ Judas Donneger + Krinator
April 21: Marseille @ Data
April 19: Clermond-Ferrant @ Cave Relax w/ Toys ‘R’ Noise
April 18: Nantes @ Set/30′ (Blockhaus DY10)
April 17: Caen @ Le Bocal w/ Zolla & Micore Penny
April 16: Amiens @ Sombrero w/ Terrine
April 15: Lille @ CCL w/ Silent Front
April 14: Kortrijk @ Pit’s w/ Monnik
April 11: Liège, House Show w/ Bruital Orgasme
April 10: Mönchengladbach @ Bunker
Apirl 09: Göttingen @ Juzi-keller w/ Dezentral

March 24: Wallraf/Delle, Difficult Music @ FSK, live on air, Bad Wires 2014
March 23: Wallraf/Delle, FSK Wohnzimmer, Hamburg, Bad Wires 2014
March 22: Wallraf/Delle, K’Strich, Bremen, Bad Wires 2014
March 21: Wallraf/Delle, Kraniche, Hamburg, Bad Wires 2014
March 20: Wallraf/Delle, Bei Koc, Hanover, Bad Wires 2014

March 15: Novi Sad, Materra Mesto w/ Tóth Kína Hegyfalu

March 13: Szeged, Grand Café w/ Tóth Kína Hegyfalu

March 12: Budapest, Filter Club
w/ All Machine, Reisebüro86 + Bitmore

March 1: KAW, Leverkusen w/ Wyoming

February 20: Helsinki, Lepakkomies w/ Hebosagil + Sokea Piste

February 15: Wallraf/Delle/Poulsen & Piss Guitars, Mayhem, Copenhagen
w/ lots of good music

February 13: Wallraf/Delle @ Komet, Hamburg
w/ art Halk + Spröde Lippen

February 3: Diy Chruch @ Treptopolis, Berlin
@ Radio23, internet radio W Unii

January 31: Java Delle & Orifice, Korn, Hanover w/syffer + sickmark

January 17: Wallraf/Delle, Kraniche, Hamburg
w/ Sleazy Pictures of Teapee + Best Friend Machine

January 14: FSK Wohnzimmer, Hamburg w/david wallraf,
sleazy pictures of teapee, chemiefaserwerk & urthsla

January 13: Difficult Music @ FSK, live on air, Hamburg
w/ david wallraf, chemiefaserwerk & urthsla

2013

December 14: Eisenbahnstr., Leipzig w/ Helgi Mortal Kombat
December 12: Katana, Nuremberg w/ Rumpeln
December 10: Lothringer 13, Munich w/ Rumpeln & Tóth Kína Hegyfalu

December 08: Attenuation Circuit Festival 4 @ Junges Theater, Augsburg
w/ Rumplen, Kompschmerztablette & Knark Esion

November 15th: Noise-Seminar, HFBK, Hamburg

October 30th: Cork, Gulpd Café in the Triskel Arts Centre
w/ Brid People & Gurn

October 25/26/27th: Hunter Moon Festival, Carrick on Shannon

October 24th: Thomas House, Dublin
w/Bird People, Gen26, Luxury Mollusc & Where Is This?

October 14th: Djy Church @ Radio 23 (internet-radio), Berlin

October 11th: wallraf//delle, Spedition, Bremen
w/ AMFJ, Krakkkbot & Sleazy Pictures of Teapee

October 10th: wallraf//delle, FSK Wohnzimmer, Hamburg w/ AMFJ & Krakkkbot

October 3rd: verschmutzer müssen zahlen, rote flora, hamburg
w/ david wallraf + gesamtscheiße:scheiße

September 19th: wallraf//delle, Signals from Outside #28 @ Peyote, Istanbul w/fme

September 3rd: FSK Wohnzimmer, Hamburg w/ Y/I+C=UeLLa & Black Lagoya

August 2nd: Vorland, Hamburg w/ David Wallraf

July 27th: Noisewalk, Dronning Louise Bro, Copenhagen

July 26th: Java Delle & Piss Guitars, Mayhem, Copenhagen
w/ Star Turbine & David Wallraf

July 18th: Schnorrstr. 23, Leipzig w/ Lorah Pierre + random is my name

June 27th: David Wallraf + Java Delle, Nachtasyl, Hamburg
w/ Abraxas Apparatus + Nika Son

June 25th: Nantoka, AZ Köln, Cologne w/ David Wallraf, Jeans Beast & Killer

June 21st: Du Typ Du, Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ David Wallraf, Reaction Power Trio & Grodock + Felix Mayer

May 18th: Kommerzbow Q., Blurred Edges Festival @ Alter Elbtunnel, Hamburg
May 17th: SaldanhaDelle, Blurred Edges Festival @ Komet, Hamburg w/ Uri Geller

May 13th: Krankenhavs, Blurred Edges Festival @ Fsk Studios + Live on Air,
Hamburg + worldwide  w/ Claus Poulsen

May 10th: Dalston House Show, London w/Cowtown + Liberez

May 09th: Destroy all Artifacts Festival @ The Grosvenor, London

May 04th: Morden Tower, Newcastle
w/ Tragic Cabaret, The Dead End Street Band & Fordell Research + Culver

April 27th: Kleppur, Akureyri w/ Helgi Mortal Kombat & Brák
April 25th: Dillon, Reykjavik w/ Helgi Mortal Kombat & Krakkkbot

April, 12th: DRMK Noisefest @ Menza pri koritu, Ljubljana

March 31st:  Sklenick, Brno
w/ Abraxas Apparatus & No Pavarotti

March 30th: Java Delle & Legion of Swine,  Fuga,  Bratislava,
w/ Abraxas Apparatus & No Pavarotti

March 29th:Java Delle & Legion of Swine , Moë, Vienna
w/ Abraxas Apparatus & No Pavarotti

March 28th: Java Delle & Legion of Swine, café V lese, Prague
w/ Abraxas Apparatus & Arma

March 26th: Java Delle @ Loophole, Berlin
w/ Abraxas Apparatus

March 25th: Java Delle & Abraxas Apparatus, Mme Claude, Berlin w/ Arma

March 24th: Hamburg, FSK Studios w/ Abraxas Apparatus + Geronimus Link

March 15th: Oldenburg,
w/David Wallraf, Abraxas Apparatus, Geronimus Link & 1000 Schoen

March 12th: Krankenhavs, Splab, Aarhus

February 23th: Club Debil @ Alte Feuerwache Löschwitz, Dresden
w/ Gebährmaschinenmann

February 19th: Loophole, Berlin
w/ No Pavarotti , SonyTony, Klaus Legal, White Wigwam

February 18th: Java Delle & Rumpeln Live on Air, Difficult Music
w/ No Pavarotti, Klaus Legal & White Wigwam

February 17th: Noiscafé, Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ No Pavarotti, Klaus Legal, Rimpeln, White Wigwam & SonyTony

February 16th: Korn, Hannover
w/ No Pavarotti, Klaus Legal, SonyTony White Wigwam

February 15th: Bad Wires Festival #2, Oldenburg

February 14th: K’ – Zentrum Aktuelle Kunst, Bremen
w/ No Pavarotti, Klaus Legal, SonyTony & White Wigwam

February 13th: Brussels, RTT w/ Klaus Legal, SonyTony & Bruital Orgasme
February 12th: Barbaar, Gent w/ Klaus Legal & SonyTony

February 11th: Mons, Le Bateau Ivre
w/ Klaus Legal, SonyTony & Le Singe Blanc

February  9th: Le Sombrero, Amiens w/ Klaus Legal & SonyTony
February  8th: La Miroiterie, Paris  w/ Klaus Legal, SonyTony & Jessica93
February  5th: FSK Studios, Hamburg w/ Orphan Fairytale

February  2nd: Piss Guitars, Moderna Museet, Malmö

2012

December 1st: Krankenhaus & Pissed Guitares, Mayhem, Copenhagen                                  w/ Claus Poulsen & Distortion Girls

November 5th: Krankenhaus, Live on Air at Difficult Music for Difficult People,
Hamburg, 5pm-7pm, w/ Claus Poulsen

November 4th: Krankenhaus, No Wave/Music café at Rote Flora,
Hamburg, w/ No God & Claus Poulsen

Novmeber 3rd: Krankenhaus, Gängeviertel, Hamburg w/ No God & Claus Poulsen

October 23rd: La Villa Des Cent Regards, Montpellier

October 12th: Radiator 865, Korn, Hannover
October 13th: Radiator 865, Abstand, Berlin

September 10/11th: Gravhund 24, Spanien 19 C, Aarhus
September 09th: Kommerzbow, Pedestrian Area, Aarhus

August 30th: Kommerzbow, Pedestrian Area, Bremen
August 29th: Hænder og Tænder & Java Delle, Arena, Schlachthof, Bremen
August 26th: Kommerzbow, Gängeviertel, Hamburg

August 17th: Bei Roy, Berlin
August 14th: Level 3-B, Contemporary Art Centre,Vilnius w/ Archilear, Tiese, Ersha
August 13th: Taka, Riga w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 12th: Csky Bar, Riga w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 11th: Y Gallery, Tartu w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 10th: Ptarmigan, Tallinn w/ Sindre Bjerga, Jelena Glazova
August 09th: Tunnel, Helsinki w/ Sinder Bjerga and Gunk
August 08th: Kingi Kongi, Helsinki w/ Sindre Bjerga and Ilpo Heikkinen
August 07th: Myymälä2, Helsinki w/ Sindre Bjerga and Ilpo Heikkinen
August 06th: Stein og Jord Platebar, Oslo w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 05th: Kulturverksted, Fredrikstad w/ Sindre Bjerga, Jonas Qvale, Mc Peko
August 04th: Sound of Mu, Oslo w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 03rd: Kulturbua, Kristiansand  w/ Sindre Bjerga
August 02nd: Public Library, Stavanger w/ Sindre Bjerga

July 28th: Krankenhaus (Hænder og Tænder & Claus Poulsen) and Das Elektrische Ich
-Mayhem, Copenhagen w/ No God + Umuligt Instrument + Reh + Ghost Flute and Dice

July 22th: FSK Studios, Hamburg w/ 886VG

June 22th: Kommerzbow – Mönckebergstr., Hamburg

June 09th: Radiaotr 865 – Konsoom, Leipzig

June 15th: Die 7te Krawallerie and Hænder og Tænder
– Za.., Bremen w/ Hans Faloppen

may 29th: Hænder og Tænder – Hfbk, Hamburg

may 26th: die Infantillerie – Haus Friedensbruch, Oldenburg
w/Interstellar Nightmare

may 25th: die Infantillerie – SUB 71, Leiden
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 24th: die Infantillerie – OCCII, Amsterdam
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 23rd: die Infantillerie & the Harsh Noise Karaoke Crew
– CCL, Lille w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 22nd: die Infantillerie – L’Accueil Froid, Amiens
w/Intertstellar Nightmare, Legion of Swine and Barberos

may 21st: die Infantillerie – the Student Bar, Brussels
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 19th: die Infantillerie & the Harsh Noise Karaoke Crew –
L’Ecluse, Reims w/Intertstellar Nightmare
Legion of Swine and Barberos

may 18th: die Infantillerie – La Cantine de Belleville, Paris
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 16th: die Infantillerie – La Caveau, Nancy
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 15th: die Infantillerie – Bourg en Bruit Fest V, Bourg en Bresse
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

may 12th: die Infantillerie & Legion of Swine
– Zorro Noise Fest, Leipzig

may 10th: die Infantillerie – Gängeviertel, Hamburg
w/Intertstellar Nightmare and Legion of Swine

april 24th: Java Delle and Hænder og Tænder
– Ms Stubnitz, Bremen

april 16th: Tötkolben – Rote Flora, Hamburg w/ Ruinu and Krapoola
april 07th: Galerie Školská, Placard, Prague

april 05th: Hænder og Tænder – Alhambra, Oldenburg
w/ Star Turbine and Sindre Bjerga

april 04th: Hænder og Tænder – Hörbar, Hamburg
w/ Star Turbine and Sindre Bjerga

april 3rd: Hænder og Tænder – 1000Fryd, Aalborg
w/ Star Turbine and Sindre Bjerga

april 2nd: Hænder og Tænder – Splab, Aarhus
w/ Star Turbine and Sindre Bjerga

march 31st: Die 7te Krawallerie – Swinefest, Wharf Chambers, Leeds

march 11st: Arka Oda, Istanbul w/ Batur Sönmez
march 07th: signals from outside, Peyote, Istanbul w/ Heavy Machinery

february 22nd: Hænder og Tænder – Fsk im Foyer, Hamburg
w/ Sindre Bjerga and Andrew Perry

february 19th: Die 7te Krawallerie –
Noisecafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg w/ Animal Machine

february 12th: Die Infantillerie w/Guy Saldanha & Saldanha Delle –                         Noisecafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg w/Legion of Swine and Hans Faloppen

february 04th: Hænder og Tænder – Frappant, Hamburg

january 27th: Rote Flora, Hamburg w/ Mr Mantis and Radiator 865

january 15th: Die Infantillerie and Hænder og Tænder
– Mayhem, Copenhagen w/ Nasa Dude

2011

december 10th: Die Infantillerie and die 7te Krawallerie
– Klub Obluda, Bratislava w/ Urbain Failure,
Noise Mortana, 900 Piesek and rbnx

december 9th: Die Infantillerie and die 7te Krawallerie
EKH, Vienna

december 7th: Die Infantillerie – Studio 21, Pancevo (srb)

december 5th: Die Infantillerie – Menza, Metalkova, Ljubljana
w/ the Kojn

december 4th: Die Infantillerie – Podrum, Rijeka

december 3rd: Die Infantillerie – kotlovnica, Kamnik (slo)
w/ the Kojn

december 2nd: Die Infantillerie – Ambasada, Beltinci w/Hexenbrutal
december 1st: Die 7te Krawallerie – Szabad az A, Budapest

november 29th: Die Infantillerie and die 7te Krawallerie –
Final Club, Prague w/ Fuck it Duet

november 27th: Die 7te Krawallerie – Subversiv, Berlin
w/ Jaal Peint

november 20th: Hænder og Tænder – Noisecafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ Urban Failure, Umuligt Instrument and Istari Lasterfahrer

november 04th: Die Infantillerie – Hamburg Noise Festival, Hörbar
october 15th: Java Delle & Hans Faloppen – Harsh Noise Conference, 92m², Berlin

october 14th: Java Delle & Hans Faloppen – Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ Junko & Michel Henritzi, No God and Helge Meyer

september 17th: Die 7te Krawallerie – banshee labyrinth, Edinburgh
w/ Boom Edan, Red Death and Shareholder

september 16th: Die 7te Krawallerie – swinefest,
brudenell social club, Leeds

august 5th: SaldanhaDelle – Freitagmusik, Linker Laden, Hamburg

july 20th: Die 7te Krawallerie – XI20, Vilnius w/Bruzgynai
july 19th: Die Infantillerie and Die 7te Krawallerie – Nabaklab, Riga
july 14th: Die Infantillerie – Kalasatama open air, Helsinki

june 26th: Die 7te Krawallerie – MS Stubnitz, Hamburg
w/ Sindre Bjerga and Hiroshima Bird Market

may 28th: Die Infantillerie – Störte, Hamburg

may 22nd: SaldanhaDelle – Noisecafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg
may 15th: Java Delle & Die 7te Krawallerie, placard, Vorwerkstift, Hamburg

may 8th: Banshee Labyrinth, Edinburgh
w/ Ben Knight, Muscletusk, Hockyfrilla and Scrim

may 7th: Northumberland Arms, Newcastle
may 5th: The Others, London

april 29th: Wolstenhome Creativespace, Liverpool
w/ Tragic Cabaret

april 14th: Rote Flora, Hamburg

april 3rd: Die Infantillerie and Die 7te Krawallerie –
Noiscafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg w/ Abraxas Apparatus

february 24th: Tötkolben – MS Stubnitz, Hamburg

february 6th: Java Delle & Hans Faloppen –
Noisecafe, Rote Flora, Hamburg w/Lafidki

january 14th: Java Delle & Monsieur Scary –  Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ Naked as a Virgin Been

2010:

august 27th: Das Elektrische Ich – Hörbar, Hamburg
augsut 1st: Das Elektrische Ich – Wagenplatz, Leipzig

july 09th: Java Delle & Tötkolben, Placard @ Knotland, Warsaw
july 08th: Placard, Berlin

may 30th: Das Elektrische Ich – Alhambra, Oldenburg
w/ No God and Intertsellar Nightmare

may 28th: Das Elektrische Ich – Linker Laden, Hamburg
w/ No God and Intertsellar Nightmare

may 14th: Tötkolben – Placard, Gängeviertel, Hamburg

april 07th: Das Elektrische Ich – Rote Flora, Hamburg
w/ Ultralyd, Interstellar Nightmare and B Tong

march 31st: Tötkolben – Rote Flora, Hamburg

2009

October   17th: Chargé Électrisé, Kastanie, Berlin
October   16th: Chargé Électrisé, B-Hof, Chemnitz
October   15th: Chargé Électrisé, Roter Baum, Dresden
October   14th: Chargé Électrisé, EKH, Vienna
October   13th: Chargé Électrisé, Semafor, Spišská Nová Ves
October   12th: Chargé Électrisé, Imothep, Frýdek-Místek
October    9th: Chargé Électrisé, AJZ, Neubrandenburg
October    8th: Chargé Électrisé, VEB, Lübeck
October    7th: Chargé Électrisé, Rote Flora, Hamburg
October    4th: Chargé Électrisé, Utkanten, Malmö
October    3rd: Chargé Électrisé, Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen
October    1st: Chargé Électrisé, Friese, Bremen
September 30th: Chargé Électrisé, Stumpf, Hanover

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s